Privatscore für Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 3gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +38+170=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -23+200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -1B+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -37+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -35+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 =K+80=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  49,45 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -28+300=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -35−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  41,21 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 X =A−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +15+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -3B−300=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 X =K+650=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -28+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 X -13+200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 10gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +1A−150=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +3D−690=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 6gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -22+200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 X -13+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -33−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -3A+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−100=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 +1B−680=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +34−710=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -19−50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +210−180=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -35−300=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -33−150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +38+170=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für SpeedyStormy (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -1B+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -15+50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +38+170=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  48,35 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -3A−150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -37+150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 12gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -35+150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 205,0 MP  =  56,32 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -2K+200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -1B−100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 8gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -35+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  50,82 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -1B+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +34−710=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 X =K+650=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +38+170=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -47+400=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 13gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  48,90 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 X -4B+800=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 5gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -15+50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -22+200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 X -4B+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -45+400=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -210+200=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  50,27 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 +1B−680=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -45+400=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 6 -1A−50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 9gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (50,82 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +1A−150=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (59,34 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  42,03 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LührsFr. Nijhawan (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 X =A−180=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 4gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  50,82 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KühnelFr. Rickert (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -23−100=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+200=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 =K+80=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +3D−690=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -3A+150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. G. Fischer (58,52 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (49,45 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. RathgebFr. Dr. Rittmeister (41,21 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. van KalkerHr. Löffler (55,49 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +15+420=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Petri-GaluzFr. Schmitz-Sinn (44,23 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 7gegen 7: SpeedyStormy (48,35 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (56,32 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (50,82 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (48,90 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -47+400=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. WiegminkHr. Grundstein (50,27 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+200=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. ThomasHr. Bumharter (42,03 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  59,34 %  —  Top: 14 MP