Privatscore für Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +39−490=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +4B+520=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 X =8−750=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +1A−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -28+200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +4D+230=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 X -4A−1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  38,46 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =D+90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +39+490=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =7+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +22−200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +210+130=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +4D+230=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 X -4A−1100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -2A−200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 X +2B−670=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  41,99 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GollaFr. Velte (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 X -1D+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +45−520=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+490=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +34−230=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -2A−200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 X +2B−670=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlossFr. Volk (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA -26−200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 X -47−1100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +1A−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  64,10 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -3D+300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA -26−200=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =8−600=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -1D+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−490=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -35+150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -3D+300=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +3D−230=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−750=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +4B+200=7,0 MP58,33 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =6−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+490=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -43+400=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =D+90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -39+300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +4B+200=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +45−520=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -22−200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -35+150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -26+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +3D−230=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =8−600=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  48,40 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -1D+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 X -47−1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +2B−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -43+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +48−520=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =6−90=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 X +18−990=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 X -37−800=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -23+200=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +4B+200=5,0 MP41,67 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  49,68 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -39+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +4B+200=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -3D+300=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 X -37−800=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4SA -23+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -25+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +34−230=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +48−520=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  60,58 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +4B+520=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 X =8−750=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -35+150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +210+130=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4SA -23+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  57,05 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -3D+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +22−200=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 X +18−990=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -26+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -28+200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 X =A−750=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (52,56 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrinkFr. Caterham (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BrücherFr. Thiemann (38,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (41,99 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+490=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =7+650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 X -1D+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KlossFr. Volk (64,10 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HenningFr. Schiebener (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WölflickFr. Zielinski (48,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Herber (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (48,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -35+150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (43,27 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (49,68 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+200=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (60,58 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (57,05 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−460=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. GabelFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 12 MP