Privatscore für Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA X =2−180=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -46+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -48−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -18−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +1K−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -38−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -15−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 +1D−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +28+180=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 +4K−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +34+180=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -36−300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +14+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +28+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 +39+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +16+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +3K−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA -1A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -46+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -5B−500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -2D+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +1K−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +28−200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -18+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 +4B+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +35+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA X =2−180=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -3B−300=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -3K−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +28+180=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  54,07 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -14−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+690=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -3B−300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2K−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =5+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +14+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +28+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -17+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 6 -2A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−300=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =5+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +1K−420=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA -22+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 -26+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -5B−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +1K−420=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA -1A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Brink (37,78 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +34+180=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA X +110−380=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BollerFr. Brink (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -12+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +28−200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -18+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -14−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +3K−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -38−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -15−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  37,78 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 +4K−150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 +39+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +16+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 +4B+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+690=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6 -2A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -48−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (40,37 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (54,07 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +35+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 -26+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BurmeisterFr. Höher (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA X +110−380=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  60,74 %  —  Top: 10 MP