Privatscore für Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1 +2B−140=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -25+200=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +210−150=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +4B−200=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +34+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +38+180=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+200=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+50=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +14−150=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GollaFr. Velte (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4SA -13−100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +46−200=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +210−150=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +33−710=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -23+100=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA -33+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  39,81 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -36+300=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -25+200=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -12+50=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA -33+150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +39−150=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+200=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +33−710=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -23+100=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 -38−300=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +39−150=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 +34−130=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +2B+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +46−200=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +38+180=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =5+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +34+200=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 +34−130=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+110=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+800=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1 +2B−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +14−150=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -36+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +4B−200=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 -38−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 1 =4−80=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 8 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaderFr. Caterham (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MarguliesFr. Dr. Rittmeister (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WehrheimHr. Eichenauer (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=2,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GollaFr. Velte (39,81 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4SA -13−100=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=7,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BrinkHr. Henning (46,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =5+90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (59,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Schmitz-Sinn (50,93 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (40,28 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=8,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1 =4−80=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8 MP