Privatscore für Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA -18−50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +27+150=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -37−150=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  43,96 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -24+100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +33+200=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =7−90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  48,35 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 X -36−800=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +3B−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 =7+980=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -46+200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =7−650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  50,55 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +2K+150=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +28−150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -39+300=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -47−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -4A−200=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 =7+980=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +33+200=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -39+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -37−150=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +2D−440=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 232,0 MP  =  63,74 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1 +46−200=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−300=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA -18−50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +42−520=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -110+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -46+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =4−450=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +2A+180=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 X -310+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -3D+150=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -47−200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  46,98 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =10−1430=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA -18+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -24−200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−520=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+50=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -4A+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  49,73 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =3−90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1 +36−170=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =3−90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -37−150=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1 +46−200=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =10−1430=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -37−150=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +35−200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +27+150=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 X -210+500=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +43−720=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -4A−200=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 231,0 MP  =  63,46 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1 +36−170=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +35−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +2D−150=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =10−130=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  45,33 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +2D−150=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (40,93 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=9,0 MP+64,29 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  54,67 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +2K+150=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +2A+180=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +43−720=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =7−90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  40,93 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GruberFr. Gugel (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=5,0 MP-35,71 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =4−450=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+100=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=10,0 MP+71,43 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 X -210+500=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =10−130=8,0 MP57,14 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =7−650=8,0 MP57,14 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +2D−440=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 14 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BrockmannHr. Eichenauer (43,96 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP--14,29 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannFr. Ruscha (48,35 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=1,0 MP---7,14 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. van KalkerHr. van Kalker (50,55 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 X -36−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +3B−150=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GriesenbeckFr. Kleinebekel (52,75 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +28−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. KleinebekelHr. Löffler (63,74 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−50=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (46,98 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 X -310+800=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -3D+150=12,0 MP++85,71 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HenningFr. Nauwerk (49,73 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+400=14,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (45,06 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=3,0 MP--21,43 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. BumharterHr. Höhn (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=11,0 MP++78,57 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−100=6,0 MP42,86 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (63,46 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=6,0 MP42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=7,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. S. SchmidtFr. Wagener (45,33 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++92,86 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. EspitalierFr. Mautes (54,67 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=4,0 MP-28,57 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=7,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 14 MP