Privatscore für Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +1K−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -39+300=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−750=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +26−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  40,83 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4SA -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -25+200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -25−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 =K+80=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  51,67 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -35−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +24+680=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +2B−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +2K+180=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 X =D+670=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -38+300=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  55,42 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (5)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +23−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -35−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +24+680=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -39+300=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =3−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +26−180=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =2+650=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 X =D+670=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -22−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -25+200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -29−200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 -4A+400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 X -1B+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -29−200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 6 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 -37+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =3−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -2B−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -29+300=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +2K+180=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =7−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 X =A−750=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +26−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 -4A+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -4A−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  44,17 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +1K−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =10−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 =K+80=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 -37+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  51,25 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -22−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +23−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =10−600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -38+300=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +44+720=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +2B−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -4A−400=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 X -1B+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -29+300=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -25−100=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  58,75 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (40,83 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Wölflick (51,67 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4SA -1A+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (55,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BerndtFr. Hartmann (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +26−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =2+650=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (57,50 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (44,17 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =7−90=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BollerFr. Molitor (51,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+720=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. FriedrichFr. Schiebener (58,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10 MP