Privatscore für Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6SA =A+1440=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -32−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -210−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2B−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  65,19 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -310−300=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 =5+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +29−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -2A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +47+720=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 =B−400=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6SA +1D+1470=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+660=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +1B−680=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -2D+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -32+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6SA -1A−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -32−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 +2B−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6SA =A+1440=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -310−300=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -3A+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 +2B−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =B−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  31,11 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 7SA -1A−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 =B−400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =B−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 7SA -1A−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X =A−750=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +29−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -2A+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 +110−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +1B−680=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−750=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−300=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +26−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 =3−80=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +47+720=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (56,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -27−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (48,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 1 +33−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. G. FischerFr. Wagener (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -2D+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +26−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 =3−80=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 =5+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrockmannFr. Rathgeb (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6SA +1D+1470=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -32+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -3A+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -27−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -210−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (65,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GlückmannHr. Dr. Eichenauer (52,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−300=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchulzeHr. Kenzie (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EngelhardtFr. Volk (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. von SchenkHr. Kozyczkowski (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6SA -1A−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (31,11 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. RickertHr. Bumharter (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (44,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 +110−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1 +33−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10 MP