Privatscore für Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +46+720=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -35−150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +13+620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +2B−150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =10−400=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  47,12 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +19−150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  41,99 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +26−150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 +12+620=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -24−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  51,60 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+680=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +46+720=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -35−150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  48,40 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 +12−420=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -33−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -59+500=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 +110−480=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 +1A+680=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -24−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X =D−790=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  63,14 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4SA +13−460=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 -1A+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -59+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 +310−170=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2K+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -1D+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =10−400=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +37+710=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−100=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 +310−170=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +42−240=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+150=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -33−300=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 6 =10−980=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X =K−590=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +13+620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +2B−150=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 -1A+50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 X -1K+200=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 +12−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X =K−590=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X =D−790=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  42,95 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4SA +13−460=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA -24−100=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +38−230=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +35−490=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +37+710=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=5,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 +110−480=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 +12+620=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+130=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -1D+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +38−230=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  60,90 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 6 =10−980=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +19−150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 X -1K+200=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +42−240=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -22+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (48,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  46,47 %  —  Top: 12 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von LöbbeckeFr. Spamer (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HaslbeckFr. Nauwerk (47,12 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BrücherHr. Hanke (41,99 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HöherFr. Wölflick (51,60 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +26−150=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. HenningHr. Dr. Knauth (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=3,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=10,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schumacher (63,14 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FagoFr. Thomas (44,23 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WaltherHr. Walther (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. van KalkerSpeedy (52,88 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=11,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (42,95 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=9,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=5,0 MP41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. NiedermeyerFr. Schmitz-Sinn (60,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (46,47 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  48,40 %  —  Top: 12 MP