Privatscore für Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +35+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 X -3K+800=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -12−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -38+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +15−90=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -3K−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -510−1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -210+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +35+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -2B+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 X -1A−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 -1D+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA X -34+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -29−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 X =A+670=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =7−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -35+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  38,52 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 +1K−110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+670=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -1K+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +15−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -4A−800=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -34−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 +17+680=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =7−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 X -3K+800=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 X -1K−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA X -34+500=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +39+490=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -32+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 X -36−800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 -15+50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -2B+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 X -1A−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 X -1K−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -25+100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 X -4A+1100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -510−1100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -210+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 X -210−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−200=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -33+150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -310−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2K−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−200=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -33+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (52,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =7−450=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  64,44 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeisterHr. Kozyczkowski (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+490=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 X -210−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -310−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -12−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -38+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 -1D+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+150=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HöchstenHr. Höhn (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -3K−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -29−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -4A−800=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -34−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 X -36−800=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrauFr. Herrlein (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. EspitalierFr. Kühnel (58,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GawendaHr. van Kalker (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GlückmannFr. S. Schmidt (38,52 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WehrheimHr. Dr. Eichenauer (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 +1K−110=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WiegminkHr. Hess (58,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 +17+680=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =7−450=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. PlassmannFr. Schiebener (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 -15+50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WaltherHr. Henning (48,89 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. LucasHr. Lucas (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. G. FischerFr. Lührs (64,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10 MP