Privatscore für Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+130=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−710=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 =4+80=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  41,48 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -26+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -32+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1 +3K−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6 -1K+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +25+180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für SpeedyStormy (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -35−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -39−300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -32+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +25−150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -35−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 =4+80=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4SA +14+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 X -1A+100=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -28−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 -110+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +25+180=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2K+130=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +39−710=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 -19+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -3K−150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA -24+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6 =K−1430=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -39−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -3K−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 -14+100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -24−200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -15−100=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -32+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -22−200=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +210−180=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4SA +14+660=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  62,59 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 X -1A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+100=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 -14+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -24−200=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +3K−710=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP40,00 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (47,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +36−180=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhmerFr. Schmidt-Bieler (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -28−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1 +3K−170=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 9gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+300=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +25−150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrinkFr. Willmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Runde 2gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 -110+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +39−710=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---10,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +210−180=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP40,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10 MP

Privatscore für Fr. CaterhamFr. Schmitz-Sinn (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ThiemannHr. Hanke (41,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. FriedrichFr. Peschke (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: SpeedyStormy (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=5,0 MP50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=9,0 MP+++90,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ThomasFr. Zielinski (50,74 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=6,0 MP60,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. R. FrankHr. Frank (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HaumFr. Dr. Neef-Cramer (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 -19+100=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=7,0 MP+70,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BraeunerFr. Goerke (45,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6 =K−1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=10,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. NauwerkHr. Dr. Knauth (62,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=4,0 MP40,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GerhardtHr. Gerhardt (55,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +36−180=3,0 MP-30,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=8,0 MP++80,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10 MP